Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Hotel Scribe Paris Opera By Sofitel

Spa: 
    Hotel Scribe Paris Opera By Sofitel
 in ParisSpa: 
    Hotel Scribe Paris Opera By Sofitel
 in Paris

Spa

Designed by the gifted Jacques Grange, the Keiraõ Spa at the Hôtel Scribe Paris Opéra features mesmerizing white décor that ensconces guests into a cocoon of utter relaxation. Inundated with warm, natural lighting, this spectacular facility is sure to make anyone feel completely at ease. It’s staff specialize in a number of holistic spa therapies that can be tailored to suit the needs of every guest. The spa also makes brilliant use of several renowned products from such companies like Carita, which render every trip to Keiraõ Spa a fulfilling one. Come reawaken the soul by receiving a world-class spa treatment at the Hôtel Scribe Paris Opéra’s stunning Keiraõ Spa.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.