Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Nermo Hotell & Apartments

Meetings at 
    Nermo Hotell & Apartments
 in OyerMeetings at 
    Nermo Hotell & Apartments
 in Oyer

Meetings & Groups

Nermo Hotell & Apartments offers conference and meeting rooms accommodating up to 100 people and a boardroom for up to 16 people. The hotel has complimentary wireless Internet access throughout the property. Guests and meeting attendees can request complimentary audiovisual equipment. Located only 2.5 hours away from Oslo and 2 hours from Gardenmoen, Nermo Hotel is a relaxing retreat to stimulate inspiration and productivity. Nermo Hotell & Apartment associates can guide guests on modifying and customizing the venues, activities, and menu for occasions large and small.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.