Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa


    NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
 in Florence
    NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
 in Florence

Hot Deals
Subscribe to RSS Feed

Why Book on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com?

  • Book on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com and receive a free family membership to the National Trust for Historic Preservation in the United States, a member of the International National Trusts Organisation.
  • National Trust for Historic Preservation Members save 30% off best available rates at participating historic hotels.

Learn More

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Black Friday + Cyber Monday Sale

Save up to 30%. Rates start at 140 EUR, breakfast included. For stays from 12/1/17 - 4/1/18. Blackout dates apply.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Stay More - Save More

Stay more and save more. Advance purchase with a minimum 3 night stay. Receive up to 15% off best available rate with a minimum 3 night stay; up to 20% off with minimum 5 night stay, or up to 25% off with 7 night stay or more.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
iPrefer Exclusive

Receive best available rate, a hotel/resort credit, breakfast, room upgrade (based on availability at time of arrival), and double iPrefer points. Must be an iPrefer member to receive member benefits.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Double Miles Offer

Earn double miles with a participating airline.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Preferred Advance Purchase

Book early and save up to 30% off the best available rate!

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Preferred Pride

Enjoy accommodations at best available rate, as well as a celebratory amenity. Amenity varies by hotel.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
AMEX Complimentary Night Offer

Stay three nights and get the fourth complimentary when you pay with your AMEX Card.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Italy in Style

Enjoy a complimentary wine tasting for 2 people in a typical Tuscan cellar accompanied by limousine. Tour can last up three hours.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Stay More - Save More

Advance purchase and minimum stay 3 nights. Rate includes complimentary daily buffet breakfast served at hotel restaurant. Free WiFi. City tax should be paid locally and not included in rate. VAT included.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Preferred Bed & Breakfast

Enjoy best available rates, complimentary breakfast for two, and more. iPrefer program terms and conditions apply.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Visa Worlds Offer

With 10% off rates and complimentary breakfast, seeing the world is even more exciting. Simply book and pay for a stay at a participating hotel with your Visa card to take advantage of this exclusive offer. Exclusive offer available only to Visa card holders. Offer only valid at participating hotel.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
MasterCard Fourth Night Free

For those times when it takes an extra night to truly unwind, there is the MasterCard Offer. Simply book and pay for a four-night stay at any participating hotel or resort and relax into the fourth night for free. Exclusive offer available only to MasterCard holders. Offer only valid at participating hotel.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Preferred Suites

Stretching out in ample suite accommodations comes easy with rates up to 30% off. Minimum two night stay required.

NH Collection Florence Porta Rossa
Florence, , Italy
Best Available Rate

Book the Best Available Rate at this property on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com and receive a complimentary one-year family membership (a $30 value) to the National Trust for Historic Preservation in the United States, a member of the International National Trusts Organisation.

There are no special offers currently available.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.