Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

NH Collection Madrid Palacio de Tepa

Activities: 
    NH Collection Madrid Palacio de Tepa
 in MadridActivities: 
    NH Collection Madrid Palacio de Tepa
 in Madrid

Activities & Events

NH Collection Madrid Palacio de Tepa offers a gym, beauty salon, and living room for guests to relax after a busy day in the city. The gym is located on the first floor and open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week so guests can come down when it is convenient. There are treadmills, bikes, and weights available, and towels and water is provided. A personal trainer is available for sessions. A wellness area is available for pampering with massages and beauty treatments.

Guest Services and Amenities

  • 24-hour front desk
  • 24-hour fitness center
  • Massages
  • Beauty salon
  • Concierge services
  • Bell staff
  • Multilingual staff
  • Safe deposit box
  • Babysitting
  • Bicycle rental
  • Complimentary national / international press available
  • Dry cleaning service
  • Laundry service
  • Car service
  • Wake-up service

Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.