Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

NH Collection Roma Palazzo Cinquecento

Weddings: 
    NH Collection Roma Palazzo Cinquecento
 in RomeWeddings: 
    NH Collection Roma Palazzo Cinquecento
 in Rome

Weddings

With its perfect central location and elegant atmosphere, the NH Collection Roma Palazzo Cinquecento is one of the best choices for special celebrations, such as weddings, birthdays, and cocktail parties. Both the restaurant with garden that features the Servian Walls and the terrace on the top floor of the hotel are enchanting locations for that extraordinary wedding ceremony.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.