Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

The Landmark London


    The Landmark London
 in London
    The Landmark London
 in London

Atrium Suites

Overlooking the iconic atrium of The Landmark London, Atrium Suites provide Italian marble bathrooms, frosted glass doors, and separate living areas. These opulent one-bedroom suites comprise of a comfortable living area separated from the bedroom by frosted glass French doors, a popular feature among business travellers holding small meetings in their rooms.

Approximate size: 81 m2 / 872 ft2

Room Amenities

  • 42 inch Flat-Screen Digital Television with over 70 Channels and Pay-Per-View Movies
  • Two Direct Dial Telephones
  • Voicemail
  • Alarm Clock
  • UK, USA, and Continental power sockets
  • Hypo-Allergenic Bedding Available
  • Individually Controlled Air-Conditioning
  • Refrigerated Private Bar
  • In-room Safe
  • The Landmark London Bathrobes
  • The Landmark London Slippers
  • The Landmark London Umbrella
  • Nespresso Coffee Machine
  • Tea Making Facilities

Hotel Services and Facilities

  • 24 Hour Room Service
  • 24 Hour Concierge and Cashier Service
  • 24 Hour Laundry Service
  • 24 Hour IT centre providing two computers, complimentary unlimited high speed Internet access, printer, fax machine and photocopier
  • 24 hour Valet Service
  • Wake Up Service
  • Evening Turndown Service
  • Complimentary Shoeshine Service
  • Complimentary Newspaper Delivery

Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.