Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Tivoli Lisboa

Spa: 
    Tivoli Lisboa
 in LisbonSpa: 
    Tivoli Lisboa
 in Lisbon

Spa

Take a break from the everyday rush. Your body, mind, and soul seeks inner peace and comfort. At Tivoli Spa, guests can enjoy a moment of true balance with a personalized treatment based on the characteristics of the four elements: earth, air, fire, and water. Each one of these elements contains unique healing and sensorial properties that work simultaneously to create a truly memorable experience. Find your balance at Tivoli Spa.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.