Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Subscribe to RSS Feed
Omni Bedford Springs Resort & Spa
Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States
Retreat to Romance

Here’s a wonderful offer for those seeking a romantic getaway. Enjoy a bottle of Chandon sparkling wine, romantic turndown service, a $100 cuisine and cocktail credit and late check-out. All specially arranged by Cupid (our concierge) to make everything just perfect.

Package includes:

  • Luxurious accommodations
  • $100 cuisine & cocktail credit, per stay*
  • A bottle of Chandon sparkling wine delivered to room upon arrival
  • Romantic turndown service including robes, music and lighting
  • Concierge pre-call to assist with special romantic touches and personal requests
  • Late check-out: 1:00 p.m.

Subject to availability through December 31, 2017. Amenities are only available for one night; additional nights do not receive package amenities. See participating property for details. Not applicable to groups, conventions or in combination with other savings or special discounts.

*Cuisine and cocktail credit is per stay based on double occupancy and will appear as a statement credit upon checkout and applies to room service and dining outlets on property (some exclusions may apply, see participating property for details); includes alcohol, tax and gratuity and is not to be applied to room charge, room taxes or resort service charges.

There are no special offers currently available.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.

Loading ....