Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Fairmont The Queen Elizabeth

Spa: 
    Fairmont The Queen Elizabeth
 in MontrealSpa: 
    Fairmont The Queen Elizabeth
 in Montreal

Spa

Escape to a most inviting and welcoming downtown spa. This spacious facility offers an oasis of peaceful seclusion, and modern luxury. From its Zen-like decor to its marble floors, guests will find serenity throughout the spa away from the urban bustle. Featuring three deluxe manicure and pedicure stations, as well as eight private treatment rooms, the spa offers the ultimate health and beauty-care experience. Extend a well-deserved, relaxing escape by enjoying a manicure or pedicure. Business travelers may revel in a relaxing 50-minute massage, while couples on a romantic getaway can choose a Butter Body Wrap Duo. There is something here for anyone interested in comfort and peace.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.