Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Hilton Paris Opera

Accommodations: 
    Hilton Paris Opera
 in ParisAccommodations: 
    Hilton Paris Opera
 in Paris

Accommodations

Unwind in classic Parisian elegance in any of the 268 Hilton Paris Opera guestrooms and suites. Relax in total comfort in the stylish rooms with bold yet calming colors, delicate brass detailing, and bespoke feature walls that evoke a sophisticated portrait of Parisian lifestyle and Art de Vivre.

The accommodations feature state-of-the-art technology, tea and coffee maker, air-conditioning, heated bathroom floors, and an iron and board. Guests can make the most of complimentary WiFi, USB charge points, plasma screens, and HDTV with satellite channels.

Enjoy world-class amenities and a spacious, accessible layout in the distinctive guestrooms, with features such as dedicated access, fitness center, and lift. Baths include a roll-in shower with a shower bench and hand-held shower head.

Accommodation Types Available

  • Superior Room
  • Deluxe Room
  • Twin Deluxe Room
  • Executive Room
  • King Suite
  • Queen Master Suite
  • Queen Two Room Suite

Guestroom and Suite Amenities

  • Bath toiletries
  • Coffee/tea maker
  • Cribs/infant beds (complimentary)
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Desk
  • Hair dryer
  • In-room climate control (air-conditioning)
  • In-room safe
  • Iron and board
  • LCD HDTV with satellite programming and pay movies
  • Minibar
  • Newspaper (complimentary)
  • Private bath
  • Rollaway/extra beds (surcharge)
  • Room service (24 hours)
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Turndown service
  • WiFi (complimentary)

Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.