Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Hilton Paris Opera


    Hilton Paris Opera
 in Paris
    Hilton Paris Opera
 in Paris

Hot Deals
Subscribe to RSS Feed

Why Book on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com?

  • Book on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com and receive a free family membership to the National Trust for Historic Preservation in the United States, a member of the International National Trusts Organization.
  • National Trust for Historic Preservation Members save 30% off best available rates at participating historic hotels.

Learn More

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Best Available Rate

Book the Best Available Rate at this property on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com and receive a complimentary one-year family membership (a $30 value) to the National Trust for Historic Preservation in the United States, a member of the International National Trusts Organisation.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Bed & Breakfast

Breakfast included for each registered adult and children, age 5 or under, when accompanied by adult diner.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Dinner Bed and Breakfast

Enjoy our Best Available Rate with Breakfast and Dinner

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Leisure Escapes

Give yourself the getaway you deserve. Book the Leisure Escapes package and receive a $50 daily credit (£50 in the UK, €50 in Europe*) for every night of your stay. Use your on-property credit for dining, shopping, relaxing, and more. Now is the perfect time to give yourself a getaway that gives back.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Family Fun Package

Wake up to breakfast for the family and internet access when you book the Family Fun Package at any participating hotel or resort. And now, you can also enjoy the Family Fun Package at many of our locations throughout Europe, the Middle East, and Africa where you'll enjoy the same benefits.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Brunch Package

Enjoy Brunch at Le Pain Quotidien daily during your stay.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Advance Purchase Rate

Reserve your room in advance and save up to 30% off our best available rates. Offer is non-refundable.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
2X Points Package

The next trip could be twice as rewarding with the 2X Points Package when you book your stay at select Hilton Hotels & Resorts. Book a week long vacation, escape for a weekend, or make the most of that next business trip.

Hilton Paris Opera
Paris, , France
Bed & Breakfast

Enjoy luxury accommodations and a complimentary breakfast.

There are no special offers currently available.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.