Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam


    Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
 in Amsterdam
    Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
 in Amsterdam

Subscribe to RSS

Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam Events

Add this feed to: RSS Add to MyAOL Add to MSN Add to MyYahoo Add to MyGoogle

There are currently no events available

Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam Special Offers

Add this feed to: RSS Add to MyAOL Add to MSN Add to MyYahoo Add to MyGoogle

Best Available Rate

Book the Best Available Rate at this property on HistoricHotelsWorldwide.com and receive a complimentary one-year family membership (a $30 value) to the National Trust for Historic Preservation in the United States, a member of the International National Trusts Organisation. Read More

Bed & Breakfast

Includes a guest room and breakfast for two. Read More

Stay Longer, Save More

The longer you stay, the more you save. Read More

Friends of Historic Hotels Worldwide

Friends of Historic Hotels Worldwide receive up to 30% off the Best Available Rate at member hotels. Read More

Advance Purchase Rate

Reserve your room in advance and save up to 30% off our best available rates. Offer is non-refundable. Read More


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.