Check Availability
Modify/Cancel Reservations
More Search OptionsReturn to Check Availability Console

The Yangtze Boutique Shanghai

Weddings: 
    The Yangtze Boutique Shanghai
 in ShanghaiWeddings: 
    The Yangtze Boutique Shanghai
 in Shanghai

Weddings

A stunning symbol of the glamour and elegance of the Art Deco age, the romantic ambiance at Yangtze Boutique Hotel Shanghai fits beautifully with one of life’s significant milestones: a wedding. There are five dining packages offered for couples to choose from, a wide array of amenities, and unparalleled service which will ensure that a wedding hosted at this hotel will be an elegant and memorable event.


Close

International Numbers

Austria 08000706176
Belgium 080081830
France 805542721
Germany 8007241217
Ireland 1800995320
Italy 800979444
Netherlands 08000200956
Norway 80054304
Spain 900814719
Switzerland 0800001798
UK 8009179622
Book by Phone: +1 866 670 3764
International
Best Rate Guarantee


It appears you are using an older web browser! While using our site, you may encounter some trouble along the way. For PC users, we recommend upgrading to the latest version of Google Chrome, Internet Explorer, or Firefox. For Mac users, we recommend the latest version of Safari, Firefox, or Google Chrome.